0
home

G White VCE

home
G White VCE
G White VCE
Product Description

G White VCE

INCI/CTFA Name

Benefits/Applications

3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid

Gwhite VCE is the best currently-known derivative of vitamin C . It has a very stable chemical properties.It inhibits the activity of Tyrosinase , prevents the formation of Melanin, Resists inflammation caused by sunburn,Improves Skin's complextion, promotes the synthesis of collagen, enhances skin's elasticity.

 

Contact Us

202, Shardhannad bldg., 272/274, Samuel Street, Masjid West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400003, India
Phone :+918045477423