0
home

GSP-T

home
GSP-T
GSP-T
Product Description

GSP-T

INCI/CTFA Name

Benefits/Applications

Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Extract (and) PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Tocopherol (and) Glycerin (and) Alcohol (and) Aqua/Water

GSP-T (Grape Seed Procyanidins with Tocopherols) is a blend of water soluble procyanidins with lipophilic natural alpha, gamma and delta tocopherols. This product has been designed to give a transparent preparation of antioxidants in the water phase of cosmetic products. GSP-T can be applied in sun care, anti-aging, after shave acne and hair care. 

Related Products
SODIUM HYDROSULFITE

Send Inquiry
2-bromo Butane

Send Inquiry
5-Bromo salicylaldehyde- 97%

Send Inquiry
right arrow
left arrow
Contact Us

202, Shardhannad bldg., 272/274, Samuel Street, Masjid West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400003, India
Phone :+918045477423