0
home

Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

home
Kojic Acid Dipalmitate
Kojic Acid Dipalmitate
Price And Quantity
  • Kiloampere/Kiloamperes
  • 5200 INR
    Product Description

    Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

    INCI/CTFA Name

    Benefits/Applications

    Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

    It is more effective than Kojic Acid,excellent in eventoning the skin,fighting age spots, pregnancy marks,frekles and general skin pigmentation disorders.It is stable within wide pH range 3-10 and does not chelate with metal ions which lead to colour change and instability.

    Contact Us

    202, Shardhannad bldg., 272/274, Samuel Street, Masjid West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400003, India
    Phone :+918045477423